• Mediators List
Last Name First Name City County Zip Circuit District Mediation Type Area of Expertise Member Type Action
Adams Teresa Orlando Orange 32818 Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter , Orange and Osceola County Court, Circuit Civil Real Property , General Mediation Regular View
Adelson Lori Fort Lauderdale Broward 33301 Pasco and Pinellas , Dade, Hillsborough, Palm Beach , Monroe, Broward, Brevard and Seminole FL Supreme Court Certified Circuit Civil & County Mediator, FL Supreme Court Qualified Arbitrator, Southern District of Florida Certified Mediator, Middle District of Florida Certified Mediator, AAA Affiliated Mediator Civil Rights , Employment , Wage and Hour, Discrimination and Harassment, Workplace Compliance, Federal Practice, Workplace Law Mediation, Statutory Compliance, OSHA, Workers’ Compensation, Business and Employment Contracts Regular View
Adler Marshall Winter Park Orange 32789 Orange and Osceola Circuit Civil Personal Injury/Torts , Professional Liability , Worker's Comp Regular View
Aemisegger Thomas Ocala Marion 34478 Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter , Pasco and Pinellas County Court, Dependency County, Domestic Relations and Dependency Regular View
Almog Efrat Hollywood 33020 Broward County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law, Appellate Family Mediation, Business Mediation, Workplace Mediation Regular View
Amore Thomas Oldsmar Pinellas 34677 Pasco and Pinellas , DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough County Court, Circuit Civil Business/Commercial , Employment Diplomate View
Anchors Michelle Fort Walton Beach Okaloosa 32547 Escambia, Okaloosa, Santa Rosa and Walton County Court General Mediation Regular View
Anderson, Jr. James Fort Lauderdale Broward 33304 Dade, Palm Beach , Broward County Court Bankruptcy and Credit, Real Property Regular View
Ansbacher Barry Jacksonville Duval 32217 View
Anton Laurie Naples 34012 Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee Intellectual Property , Personal Injury/Torts , Real Estate Law, Trusts and Estate Planning, Trusts and Estate Planning, Entertainment Law, Commercial Litigation, Trademarks View
Armenteros Cecilia Pembroke Pines 33024 View
Arnold Frances Fort Lauderdale Broward 33308 Orange and Osceola , Brevard and Seminole County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law Business/Commercial , Governmental/Public Agency , Real Property , General Mediation Regular View
Arnold III Dan Fort Lauderdale Broward 33316 View
Aughton Maureen Naples Collier 34110 Pasco and Pinellas , Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , Dade, DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough, Palm Beach , Broward, Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie , Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law Administrative Law , Business/Commercial , Construction , Family Law , Real Property View
Averbook Daniel Boca Raton Palm Beach 33488-0268 Palm Beach Circuit Civil Tax, ADR Regular View
Bac Bibi Punta Gorda Charlotte 33950 DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee Circuit Civil, Family Law, Florida Supreme Court in County Family Law , County, Circuit-Civil- Foreclosures-Bankruptcy- Workers Compensation, Unemployment & EEOC/Human Rights Complaints Regular View
Baccari Barbara Belleair Pinellas 33756 Dade, Palm Beach , Monroe Family Law Family Law Regular View
Baldwin Daniel Trinity Pasco 34655 Escambia, Okaloosa, Santa Rosa and Walton , Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter , Pasco and Pinellas , Orange and Osceola , Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough, Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee County Court, Circuit Civil Aviation , Banking , Bankruptcy and Credit, Business/Commercial , Construction , Construction Defect, Employment , Insurance , Maritime/Admiralty , Personal Injury/Torts , Real Property , General Mediation Diplomate View
Barker Chris Tampa Hillsborough 33602 Pasco and Pinellas , Alachua, Baker, Bradford, Gilchrist, Levy, and Union , Orange and Osceola , Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , Hillsborough, Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee Circuit Civil Commercial and Employment Litigation Regular View
Barkett Bruce Vero Beach Indian River 32960 Flagler, Putnam, St. Johns and Volusia, Orange and Osceola , Palm Beach , Brevard and Seminole , Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie County Court, Circuit Civil Business/Commercial , Real Estate, Land Use Diplomate View
Barnes Bennie Hollywood Broward 33020 Broward Circuit Civil Employment Discrimination Regular View
Barrett Jeffrey Hollywood Broward County 33022 Regular View
Bates-Buchanan Dawn Marie Venice Sarasota 34285 Pasco and Pinellas , DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough, Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee Circuit Civil, Family Law Bankruptcy and Credit, Estate/Probate/Trusts , Family Law , Real Property , General Mediation Regular View
Bauman Steven Ft. Walton Beach Okaloosa 32547 Escambia, Okaloosa, Santa Rosa and Walton , Franklin, Gadsden, Jefferson, Leon, Liberty, and Wakulla , Bay, Calhoun, Gulf, Holmes, Jackson and Washington County Court, Circuit Civil, Appellate Business/Commercial , Estate/Probate/Trusts , Real Property , General Mediation Diplomate View
Baviello Jr. Michael Naples Collier 34108-0135 Dade, DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough, Palm Beach , Broward, Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee Circuit Civil, Appellate Banking , Business/Commercial , Construction , Construction Defect, Estate/Probate/Trusts , Insurance , International , Real Property Diplomate View
Bear Audrey Longboat Key Sarasota, ‎Manatee 34228 View
Begley Linda Windermere Orange 34786 Dade, Palm Beach , Broward County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law, Dependency Family Law , Financial Markets, General Mediation Diplomate View
Belkin Michael lecanto Citrus 34461 Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter Circuit Civil Small Claims Regular View
Benton Kathryn Woodstock Cherokee  30188 Clay, Duval and Nassau County Court Workplace Regular View
Berg Victor Tampa Hillsborough 33607 Pasco and Pinellas Circuit Civil Business/Commercial , Governmental/Public Agency , Real Property Regular View
Berman Jill Miami Miami-Dade 33131 Orange and Osceola County Court Real Property , General Mediation Regular View
Berman Tamar Plantation Broward 33324 Accredited Collaborative Divorce Facilitator, Supreme Court Certified Family Law Mediator, Qualified Parenting Coordinator, Motivational Interviewing, National Board Certified Counselor Collaborative Divorce, Teenage issues, Dialectical Behavior Therapy View
Beylus Deborah Boca Raton Palm Beach 33431 Dade, Palm Beach , Broward County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law, Dependency Family Law , General Mediation Diplomate View
Beylus Owen View
Biller Michael Tamps Hillsborough 33624 View
Blanco Leyza Miami Miami-Dade 33131 Dade, Palm Beach , Brevard and Seminole Circuit Civil Bankruptcy and Credit, Special Master/Discovery Referee Regular View
Blanton Robin Vero Beach Indian River 32960 Palm Beach , Broward, Brevard and Seminole , Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie Circuit Civil Agribusiness , Aviation , Business/Commercial , Civil Rights , Construction , Construction Defect, Employment , Engineering and Construction , Engineering (Mechanical) , Estate/Probate/Trusts , Governmental/Public Agency , Insurance , Professional Liability , General Mediation Regular View
Blanton Nancy Lake City Columbia 32025 Dade, Palm Beach , Broward County Court, Circuit Civil, Appellate General Mediation Regular View
Blitman Bruce Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach 33418 Palm Beach , Broward County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law Family Law , General Mediation Diplomate View
Boles Joel Pensacola Escambia 32502-5773 Regular View
Bonanno Robert Tampa Hillsborough 33618 Pasco and Pinellas , Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , Hillsborough County Court, Circuit Civil Personal Injury/Torts , Special Master/Discovery Referee , General Mediation Diplomate View
Bonn Laura Fort Lauderdale Broward 33076 Brevard and Seminole , Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie County Court, Circuit Civil, Appellate Business/Commercial , Construction , Personal Injury/Torts Diplomate View
Borja Mary Ellen Clearwater Pinellas 33759 Pasco and Pinellas County Court, Family Law, Dependency Family Law , Marital Regular View
Bourdony Tye Kissimmee 34744 Circuit Civil Business/Commercial , Family Law , Personal Injury/Torts View
Bowman Teresa Sarasota Sarasota 34236 Regular View
Boyd, Jr. Joseph Tallahassee Leon 32308 Regular View
Brandy Dominic Davie Broward 33325-6010 View
Brennan Howard Vero Beach Indian River 32960 Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law, Appellate Business/Commercial , Construction Defect, Personal Injury/Torts , County, Circuit, Appeal Regular View
Bressler Stacy Fort Lauderdale Broward 33312 View
Brink Thomas Tampa 33602 View
Brooks Joseph Tallahassee 32308 View
Brown Warren Miami Marion 33169 Flagler, Putnam, St. Johns and Volusia, Orange and Osceola , Brevard and Seminole County Court, Circuit Civil Insurance , Personal Injury/Torts , General Mediation Regular View
Bruck Mary Titusville Brevard 32780 Palm Beach , Broward Circuit Civil Employment , Personal Injury/Torts Regular View
Bubsey William Dade, Palm Beach , Broward Family Law Appellate , Family Law Regular View
Buford Kandis Bartow Polk 33830 Hardee, Highlands, and Polk County Court County, Employment Government/Public Agency, Small Claims Regular View
Buhaly Ibold, Esq. Catherine Jacksonville Duval View
Burnett Michael Jacksonville Duval 32217 Regular View
Burnett Jason View
Bussey, III John Orlando Orange 32801 Regular View
Bzdyk Karen Miami Miami-Dade 33177 Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee Circuit Civil Entertainment and Sports , Intellectual Property , Worker's Comp Regular View
Cain May L. Aventura Miami-Dade 33160 Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter , Orange and Osceola , Brevard and Seminole Circuit Civil General Mediation Regular View
Callahan Tracy Juno Beach Palm Beach 33408 Palm Beach , Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie County Court Family Mediation, Divorce Mediation, ProSe Divorce Mediation, Paternity Mediation, Co-Parenting Mediation Regular View
Callen R. Scott Tallahassee 70163 Employment , General Mediation View
Camp Linda Mount Dora 32756 View
Cannon Annette Miami Beach Miami-Dade 33139 Dade, Broward Circuit Civil, Family Law Real Property , Worker's Comp, General Mediation Regular View
Carlson Caroline Miami Miami-Dade 33156 Dade Circuit Civil Employment , Insurance , Personal Injury/Torts Regular View
Carlson Gayle B. Tampa Hillsborough 33688-3771 Orange and Osceola Circuit Civil, Family Law, Appellate Business/Commercial , Intellectual Property Regular View
Carman Deborah Boca Raton Palm Beach 33432 Clay, Duval and Nassau County Court Employment Regular View
Carsello Vivian Miami Broward 33137 Palm Beach , Broward Circuit Civil Worker's Comp, General Civil Matters Regular View
Castagna Charles Clearwater Pinellas 33755 Circuit Civil, Family Law Family Law , Federal, Circuit Civil Diplomate View
Ceja Frank Port Saint Lucie 34953 View
Chalif John Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach 33410 Regular View
Chapman, Jr John Sarasota Sarasota 34236 DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota Circuit Civil General Mediation Diplomate View
Chase Thomas Fort Myers Lee 33907 Circuit Civil Insurance , Personal Injury/Torts Regular View
Cheeseman Stephen Tampa Hillsborough 33611 Pasco and Pinellas , Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , Hillsborough Circuit Civil Business/Commercial , Personal Injury/Torts , Real Property Regular View
Chester Samuel Naples Collier 34114 Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , Dade, DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough, Palm Beach , Broward, Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie , Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee County Court, Circuit Civil Accounting/Finance , Banking , Bankruptcy and Credit, Business/Commercial , Financial Markets, Insurance , Professional Liability , Real Property , Securities , General Mediation Regular View
Churchill II Winston Clearwater Pinellas 33762 Pasco and Pinellas , Hillsborough Circuit Civil, Family Law Family Law , Insurance , Personal Injury/Torts , General Mediation Regular View
Chusid Howard Hallandale Broward 33009 Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter Circuit Civil, Family Law Family Law Regular View
Chwalik Lucille Cindy Brooksville Hernando 34601-6641 Regular View
Clark Elford H. Gainesville Alachua 32608 Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , Hillsborough County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law Business/Commercial , Family Law , Personal Injury/Torts Regular View
Clark, Sr. (Cowboy) Dwayne Jacksonville Duval 32218-1520 Palm Beach , Broward County Court, Family Law, County and Civil Courts (Retired Bailiff, Duval 4th Circuit Courthouse) , Arbitration, Mediation , Employment Investigator Education/Schools , Family Law , Employment inclusive of Investigations, Mediation, Arbitration Regular View
Clark-White Robin Dade, DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough, Palm Beach , Broward, Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee Circuit Civil Banking , Construction , Construction Defect, Engineering and Construction , Federal, Governmental/Public Agency , Insurance , Professional Liability , Real Property , Special Master/Discovery Referee Regular View
Clemente Isis St. Johns St. Johns 32259 Clay, Duval and Nassau Circuit Civil, Family Law Civil Rights , Education/Schools , Family Law Diplomate View
Clemons Sandra Odessa Pasco 33556-0863 Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter , Pasco and Pinellas , DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough County Court, Circuit Civil, Appellate Employment , Healthcare , Real Property , Mortgage Bankruptcy, Business/Commercial Contracts, HOA, Personal Injury, Community Mediation Regular View
Coe Jack Coral Gables Miami-Dade 33134 Dade Circuit Civil, Family Law Estate/Probate/Trusts , Family Law , Real Property Regular View
Colbert Thomas Tallahassee Leon 32314 Franklin, Gadsden, Jefferson, Leon, Liberty, and Wakulla County Court, Circuit Civil ADA, Employment , General Mediation Regular View
Colgan Michael Tampa Hillsborough 33602 Regular View
Collins Tim The Villages Sumter 32163 Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter County Court Construction , Real Estate, Contracts, HOA's Regular View
Coning Jo Leesburg Lake 34788 Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law, Appellate, Dependency Business/Commercial , Family Law , General Mediation Diplomate View
Cooper Randall Tampa Hillsborough 33615 Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law Estate/Probate/Trusts , Family Law , General Mediation Regular View
Cooper Jay Ft. Myers Lee 33901 Pasco and Pinellas , Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough Circuit Civil Business/Commercial , Healthcare , Personal Injury/Torts Regular View
Cortese Shari Tampa Hillsborough 33607 Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter Family Law Education/Schools , Family Law Regular View
Coughlan Devon Naples Collier 34112 View
Coughlan Patrick Naples Collier 34112 Palm Beach , Broward, Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law Business/Commercial , Employment , Estate/Probate/Trusts , Insurance , Personal Injury/Torts , Real Property , General Mediation Diplomate View
Coulter Martha Dade, Palm Beach , Broward Circuit Civil Civil Rights , Employment Regular View
Crevasse Clayton Akron Summit 44308 Palm Beach , Broward Circuit Civil Regular View
Crowell Patrick Orlando Orange 32806 Pasco and Pinellas Civil Rights , Employment Regular View
Curcio Jennifer Gainesville Alachua 32606 Alachua, Baker, Bradford, Gilchrist, Levy, and Union Family Law Family Law Regular View
Curtin Kenneth Tampa Hillsborough 33602 Dade, Palm Beach , Monroe, Broward County Court, Circuit Civil Business/Commercial , Family Law , Personal Injury/Torts , Real Property Regular View
Dahlgaard Erik Sarasota Sarasota 34230-5547 View
Dalan Rick Clearwater Pinellas 33759 Regular View
Dalton Anne Ft. Myers Lee 33901 Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee Federal, County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law, Appellate, Dependency Business/Commercial , Construction , Estate/Probate/Trusts , Governmental/Public Agency , Insurance , Personal Injury/Torts , Real Property , Divorce, Child Custody, Foreclosure Diplomate View
Daly John Malabar Brevard 32950 Brevard and Seminole Family Law Family Law Regular View
Dane Tara Naples Collier 34106 Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee Family Law Family Law , General Mediation Regular View
Daniel Helene Flagler, Putnam, St. Johns and Volusia, Orange and Osceola , Brevard and Seminole County Court, Circuit Civil Business/Commercial , Family Law Diplomate View
Davis James Longwood Seminole 32791-5260 View
Day Deborah Dade, Palm Beach , Broward Circuit Civil, Appellate ADA, Civil Rights , Employment Regular View
Dean Jonathan Sanibel Marion 33957 View
Deckert Theodore West Palm Beach Palm Beach 33401 Dade, Palm Beach , Broward, Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie Circuit Civil Civil Rights Diplomate View
Dees David Cape Canaveral Brevard 32920 Flagler, Putnam, St. Johns and Volusia, Orange and Osceola , Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , Brevard and Seminole , Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie Circuit Civil Employment , Personal Injury and General Liability, Auto / Commercial Vehicle Collisions, Property Damage Insurance Claims, Landlord / Tenant & HOA; Government Liability Regular View
deLaurentis Sarah Boca Raton Palm Beach 33487 Dade, Palm Beach , Broward County Court, Circuit Civil ADA, Employment , Real Property , General Mediation Regular View
Delcamp Rex St. Petersburg Pinellas 33701 Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter , Pasco and Pinellas , Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , Hillsborough, Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee Circuit Civil Mediation Regular View
Dickey Michael Broward County Court Agribusiness Regular View
Dobkin Joseph Miami Miami-Dade 33156-2661 Palm Beach County Court, Circuit Civil Civil Rights , Family Law Regular View
Donica Janice View
Donica Herbert Tampa Hillsborough 33606 Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter , Pasco and Pinellas , Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough Circuit Civil Accounting/Finance , Bankruptcy and Credit, Business/Commercial , Estate/Probate/Trusts , Federal, Financial Markets, Franchise , Professional Liability , Real Property , Securities Diplomate View
Dubbin Kenneth Coral Gables Miami-Dade 33146 Dade, Broward Circuit Civil, Family Law Family Law Diplomate View
Dulberg Robert Pasco and Pinellas , DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law General Mediation Regular View
Durta Christina Panama City Bay 32401 Escambia, Okaloosa, Santa Rosa and Walton , Franklin, Gadsden, Jefferson, Leon, Liberty, and Wakulla , Columbia, Dixie, Hamilton, Lafayette, Madison, Suwannee and Taylor, Clay, Duval and Nassau, Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter , Pasco and Pinellas , Flagler, Putnam, St. Johns and Volusia, Alachua, Baker, Bradford, Gilchrist, Levy, and Union , Orange and Osceola , Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , Hillsborough, Bay, Calhoun, Gulf, Holmes, Jackson and Washington , Brevard and Seminole County Court, Circuit Civil Business/Commercial , Insurance , Personal Injury/Torts Diplomate View
Eade Richard Cooper City 33330 Orange and Osceola , Dade, Hillsborough, Palm Beach , Monroe, Broward Circuit Civil Insurance , Personal Injury/Torts , Professional Liability , Special Master/Discovery Referee , General Mediation Regular View
Easley Dorothy Miami Miami-Dade 33131 Dade, Palm Beach , Broward Circuit Civil, Family Law, Appellate Appellate , Family Law , Federal Regular View
Egner Mark Miami Miami-Dade 33125 Regular View
Ehrlich Linda Boca Raton Palm Beach 33433 Palm Beach , Broward Circuit Civil, Appellate Regular View
Faerber Joseph Estero Lee 33928 Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee County Court, Circuit Civil Administrative Law , Business/Commercial , Governmental/Public Agency , Insurance , Personal Injury/Torts , Real Property , General Mediation Regular View
Fantauzzo Kevin County Court Business/Commercial , Education/Schools , Employment Diplomate View
Farese Lawrence Naples Collier 34102 Regular View
Farina Joseph Escambia, Okaloosa, Santa Rosa and Walton County Court, Circuit Civil Bankruptcy and Credit, Real Property Regular View
Farren Peter Valrico Hillsborough 33596-6311 View
Feinberg Richard Indialantic Brevard 32903 Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter , Pasco and Pinellas , DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough County Court Business/Commercial , Employment , Real Property Diplomate View
Felton Carle Jacksonville Duval 32217 View
Ferrier Raymond Sarasota Sarasota 34238 View
Fieldstone Linda Regular View
Finklea A. Marion Clay, Duval and Nassau, Flagler, Putnam, St. Johns and Volusia County Court, Family Law Family Law Regular View
Firestone Ph. D. Gregory Tampa Hillsborough 33618 Pasco and Pinellas , Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough, Broward, Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law, Appellate, Dependency Appellate , Bankruptcy and Credit, Dispute Systems Design, Education/Schools , Employment , Estate/Probate/Trusts , Family Law , Governmental/Public Agency , Healthcare , General Mediation Diplomate View
Firtel Leon M. Miami Miami-Dade 33131 Dade, Broward Circuit Civil, Family Law Business/Commercial , Family Law , Personal Injury/Torts Diplomate View
Fischer Carey Clay, Duval and Nassau, Orange and Osceola , Brevard and Seminole Circuit Civil Business/Commercial , Engineering and Construction , Real Property Regular View
Fischer Stephen Dade, Palm Beach , Broward, Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie Circuit Civil Business/Commercial , Insurance , Personal Injury & Wrongful Death, Nursing Home cases, Premises Liability, Products Liability Regular View
Fisher Gail Plantation Broward 33322 Broward Circuit Civil Regular View
Fitzgerald Miranda Dade, Monroe Circuit Civil Agribusiness , Insurance , Personal Injury/Torts Regular View
Flax James Miami Miami-Dade 33181 Orange and Osceola , Dade, Brevard and Seminole , Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law Business/Commercial , Real Property Regular View
Flesher Terry Dade, Palm Beach , Broward County Court Healthcare , Personal Injury/Torts , General Mediation Regular View
Folds Allison Dade, Monroe, Broward Circuit Civil Construction , Insurance , Maritime/Admiralty Regular View
Fontaine JD Lucille C. Sarasota Sarasota 34230. Pasco and Pinellas , DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough, Broward County Court, Circuit Civil Business/Commercial , Employment , Family Law , Real Property , General Mediation Diplomate View
Fox Sally Pensacola Escambia 32502 Dade, Palm Beach , Broward Circuit Civil Affiliate View
Frank Jennifer Altamonte Springs Seminole 32701 View
Franklin Carla Gainesville Alachua 32601 Regular View
Frantzis Theodosios Tarpon Spring Pinellas 34689 Pasco and Pinellas , DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough, Palm Beach County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law Insurance , Personal Injury/Torts , Real Property , Health Care Disputes, Elder Issues, Planning & Zoning, Pensions, Residential Damages, Commercial & Residential Rental Disputes, College and University Disputes, HOA/Condominium Disputes Diplomate View
Freedman Paul Miami Miami-Dade 33156 Family Law Regular View
Freyberg Daniel Merritt Island Brevard 32953 Regular View
Friedman Ronald Miami Miami-Dade 33132 Pasco and Pinellas , Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , Hillsborough County Court, Circuit Civil Business/Commercial , Employment , Estate/Probate/Trusts , Insurance , Personal Injury/Torts , General Mediation Regular View
Frierson Albert Fort Myers Lee 339020280 View
Gallup Dana Hollywood Broward 33021 Dade, Palm Beach , Broward Circuit Civil ADA, Civil Rights , Employment Diplomate View
Garcia Paul Dade, Monroe, Broward County Court, Circuit Civil, Appellate Real Property , General Mediation Regular View
Garcia Arthur Miami Lakes Miami-Dade 33016 Dade, Palm Beach , Broward County Court, Circuit Civil, Appellate Appellate , Construction , Construction Defect, Engineering (Mechanical) , Healthcare , Insurance , Personal Injury/Torts , Professional Liability , General Mediation Regular View
Gard Steven Middleburg Clay 32068 Clay, Duval and Nassau, Flagler, Putnam, St. Johns and Volusia Circuit court mediator, Federal court mediator in the Middle District of Florida, County Court Business/Commercial , Commercial Litigation Regular View
Gaston Robert Regular View
Geatches Renee Marco Island Collier 34145 Business/Commercial , Real Property , General Mediation Regular View
Gebeloff Stephen Boca Raton Palm Beach 33487 Diplomate View
Gehl Peggy Ft. Lauderdale Broward 33312 Family Law, Certified by the Florida Supreme Court in Circuit/Civil, County Cases Probate , First Party Insurance Claims View
Gelch Karen View
Geller Charles Orlando Orange 32810 Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter , Flagler, Putnam, St. Johns and Volusia, Orange and Osceola , Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , Brevard and Seminole Circuit Civil, Family Law, Appellate Family Law , Healthcare , Insurance , Personal Injury/Torts , General Mediation Diplomate View
Gemma Catherine Venice Sarasota 34285 DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough, Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee County Court, Circuit Civil Business/Commercial , Estate/Probate/Trusts , Healthcare , Personal Injury/Torts , Real Property , General Mediation Regular View
Gendzier Lawrence Clay, Duval and Nassau, Orange and Osceola , Hillsborough, Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee Family Law Eminent Domain Regular View
Gentile Melinda Miami 33131-1719 View
Gilchrist Brian Orlando Orange 32801 Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee County Court, Circuit Civil Intellectual Property , Unfair Competition, Business Torts, Trade Secrets, Copyrights, Trademarks, Patents, Non-Compete Agreements Regular View
Gilchrist Heather Naples Collier 34103 Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee Circuit Civil Estate/Probate/Trusts , Real Property , General Mediation Regular View
Gilmour James Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter County Court Business/Commercial , Civil Rights , Education/Schools , General Mediation Regular View
Gilroy Brian Treasure Island Pinellas 33706 Pasco and Pinellas , DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law Landlord/Tenant Mediation Regular View
Gingold Victoria Boca Raton Palm Beach 33431 Palm Beach , Monroe County Court, Family Law Family Law Regular View
Givens Glasgow Erica Celebration Osceola 34747 Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter , Alachua, Baker, Bradford, Gilchrist, Levy, and Union , Orange and Osceola , Dade, Hillsborough, Palm Beach , Monroe, Broward, Brevard and Seminole , Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie , Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee Family Law Family Law , Insurance , Divorce, Contracts, Real Estate, Elder, Same Sex Disputes, Personal Injury, Product Liability Regular View
Glass Roy St. Petersburg Pinellas 33710 Pasco and Pinellas , Hillsborough Arbitration, Mediation Regular View
Glassman Scott West Palm Beach Palm Beach 33407 Palm Beach Family Law Appellate , Family Law , Divorce Law, High Asset Divorce, Child Custody Law, Child Support Law, Property Valuation And Division, Paternity Law Regular View
Goade Ann Stuart Martin 34994 Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie Family Law, Dependency Family, Dependency Regular View
Goldberg Judith Boca Raton Palm Beach 33431 View
Goldstein Stacey Diplomate View
Gomez Leo Regular View
Goodman-Guenther Joyce Dade, Palm Beach , Broward County Court, Circuit Civil, Appellate Business/Commercial , Insurance , Real Property , General Mediation Regular View
Gordon Lawrence West Palm Beach Palm Beach 33401 Palm Beach , Broward, Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie Circuit Civil Governmental/Public Agency , Insurance , Personal Injury/Torts Regular View
Gorenflo Rachel Anne Sanford Seminole 32771-2101 View
Grace PhD ND Marie Dade, Palm Beach , Broward Circuit Civil General Mediation Affiliate View
Grachow Leo Regular View
Green Melvia Odessa Hillsborough 33556-1034 Circuit Civil, Appellate Employment , Healthcare , General Commercial, Torts Regular View
Green Christina Orlando Orange 32828 Flagler, Putnam, St. Johns and Volusia, Orange and Osceola , Brevard and Seminole Family Law Family Law Regular View
Greenbaum Dana Saint Petersburg Pinellas 33701 Pasco and Pinellas , DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough Circuit Civil, Family Mediator View
Greenberg Bruce Fort Myer Lee 33908 Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee Circuit Civil Business/Commercial , Healthcare , General Mediation Regular View
Greene Raleigh St. Petersburg Pinellas 33701 Family Law Regular View
Greer Holly Orlando Orange 32804-2227 View
Grilli Peter Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter , Alachua, Baker, Bradford, Gilchrist, Levy, and Union Family Law Regular View
Grimm W. Ruskin Hillsborough 33570 Alachua, Baker, Bradford, Gilchrist, Levy, and Union , Dade, Broward Circuit Civil Healthcare , Insurance , Personal Injury/Torts Regular View
Groelle Robert Dade, Palm Beach , Broward County Court, Circuit Civil, Appellate Appellate , ADA, Construction Regular View
Groover Claramargaret Flagler, Putnam, St. Johns and Volusia, Orange and Osceola , Brevard and Seminole Family Law Dispute Systems Design, Family Law , General Mediation Regular View
Gross Holly Miami Beach Miami-Dade 33140 Dade Family Law Family Law Diplomate View
Gude Gerald Tampa Hillsborough 33624 Pasco and Pinellas , Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , Hillsborough County Court, Circuit Civil Accounting/Finance , Business/Commercial , Construction Defect, Estate/Probate/Trusts , Insurance , Personal Injury/Torts , Professional Liability , General Mediation Regular View
Gutman Jack Palm Beach , Broward Family Law Family Law Regular View
Haas Sandra View
Haight Carol Vero Beach Indian River 32967 Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter , Orange and Osceola , Brevard and Seminole , Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie Circuit Civil ADR Regular View
Hall Steven Destin Okaloosa 32541 Escambia, Okaloosa, Santa Rosa and Walton , Franklin, Gadsden, Jefferson, Leon, Liberty, and Wakulla Circuit Civil Administrative Law , Environmental , Governmental/Public Agency , Real Property Regular View
Halligan Francis Island Heights Ocean 08732 View
Hampton Robin Fernandina Beach Nassau 32034 Regular View
Handwerker Ph.D. Steven Boca Raton Palm Beach 33488 Dade, Broward Circuit Civil Education/Schools , General Mediation Regular View
Hankins Dana Orlando Orange 32803 Regular View
Hanley Mark Tampa Hillsborough 33602 Regular View
Hannigan Ginger Treasure Island Pinellas 33706 Pasco and Pinellas , DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough County Court, Family Law Business/Commercial , General Mediation Regular View
Harrison Simon Fort Myers Lee 33919 General Mediation Diplomate View
Harter Christine Ocala Marion 34478 Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter , Pasco and Pinellas , Flagler, Putnam, St. Johns and Volusia, Alachua, Baker, Bradford, Gilchrist, Levy, and Union , Orange and Osceola , Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough, Brevard and Seminole , Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie County Court, Circuit Civil, Appellate Florida Civil Circuit Certified Mediator, Florida Federal and Appellate Mediator Regular View
Hassan Taghrid Davie Broward 33330 Dade, Palm Beach , Broward Family Law Family Law Diplomate View
Hatley Pamela Jo Tampa Hillsborough 33647 View
Haworth Judith Mount Dora Lake 32757 Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter County Court Regular View
Hayes Steven Pasco and Pinellas Family Law Family Law Regular View
Hazzard William Naples Collier 34119 Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee Circuit Civil Business, Civil, Commercial Regular View
Hedman Jason Merritt Island Brevard 32952-3567 View
Helfand Leonard Tallahassee Leon 32308-6922 Franklin, Gadsden, Jefferson, Leon, Liberty, and Wakulla , Columbia, Dixie, Hamilton, Lafayette, Madison, Suwannee and Taylor, Clay, Duval and Nassau County Court Homeowner Insurance, Labor, Employment Regular View
Helinger James Escambia, Okaloosa, Santa Rosa and Walton , Bay, Calhoun, Gulf, Holmes, Jackson and Washington Circuit Civil ADA, Construction , Real Property Diplomate View
Henderson Reese Jacksonville Duval 32202 Regular View
Hersch Larry Tampa 33606 Civil Rights , Construction , Family Law , Personal Injury/Torts , Real Property View
Herzog Thomas Tallahassee Leon 32317 Franklin, Gadsden, Jefferson, Leon, Liberty, and Wakulla , Bay, Calhoun, Gulf, Holmes, Jackson and Washington Circuit Civil, Family Law Family Law , General Mediation Regular View
Hickman, Sr. Dwayne Kissimmee Osceola 34741 Franklin, Gadsden, Jefferson, Leon, Liberty, and Wakulla , Clay, Duval and Nassau, Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter County Court Dispute Systems Design, Family Law , General Mediation Regular View
Hill III Charles Miami Springs Miami-Dade 33166 Dade, Broward, Brevard and Seminole Circuit Civil Affiliate View
Hillman-Waller Louis Miami Miami-Dade 33130 Dade County Court, Family Law Business/Commercial , Education/Schools , Family Law , Real Property Regular View
Hoch Rand West Palm Beach Palm Beach 33401 Real Property , General Mediation Affiliate View
Hodges Perry Diplomate View
Honeywell Dan Brevard and Seminole County Court, Circuit Civil Employment , Insurance Regular View
Hope Rebekah Jacksonville Beach Duval 32250 Regular View
Hudson Michele Haft Cooper City Broward 33026-4652 Circuit Civil Circuit Civil Diplomate View
Hughes Kim View
Hunston Jr. W. Jay Stuart 34995 Dade, Palm Beach , Broward, Brevard and Seminole , Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie Circuit Civil, Family Law, Appellate Business/Commercial , Construction , Construction Defect, Engineering and Construction , Estate/Probate/Trusts , Governmental/Public Agency , Professional Liability , Real Property , General Mediation Diplomate View
Hutchens Curtis Green Cove Springs Clay 32043-9521 View
Icard Jr. Thomas Sarasota Sarasota 34237 Escambia, Okaloosa, Santa Rosa and Walton , Franklin, Gadsden, Jefferson, Leon, Liberty, and Wakulla , Columbia, Dixie, Hamilton, Lafayette, Madison, Suwannee and Taylor, Clay, Duval and Nassau, Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter , Pasco and Pinellas , Flagler, Putnam, St. Johns and Volusia, Alachua, Baker, Bradford, Gilchrist, Levy, and Union , Orange and Osceola , Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , Dade, DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough, Bay, Calhoun, Gulf, Holmes, Jackson and Washington , Palm Beach , Monroe, Broward, Brevard and Seminole , Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie , Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee Circuit Civil Appellate , Business/Commercial , Construction , Construction Defect, Dispute Systems Design, Employment , Engineering and Construction , Engineering (Mechanical) , Estate/Probate/Trusts , Federal, Insurance , Personal Injury/Torts , Professional Liability , Real Property , Securities , Settlement Master/Ombuds, Special Master/Discovery Referee , General Mediation Diplomate View
Irving Rebecca St. Petersburg Pinellas 33701 Pasco and Pinellas , DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough Family Law Family Law Regular View
Isom A. Tampa Hillsborough 33679-2461 Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter , Pasco and Pinellas , Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , Hillsborough Circuit Civil Aviation , Engineering and Construction , Insurance , Personal Injury/Torts , Professional Liability , Special Master/Discovery Referee , General Mediation Regular View
Isom Claudia Tampa 33679 Hillsborough Circuit Civil Estate/Probate/Trusts , Personal Injury/Torts , General Mediation View
Jacobson Susan Boca Raton Palm Beach 33428 Regular View
Jacoby-Hale Susanne Boca Raton Palm Beach 33428 Palm Beach Family Law Family Law Regular, Affiliate View
Jansen Cheryl Ormond Beach Volusia 321724 Flagler, Putnam, St. Johns and Volusia Appellate , Family Law , Elder View
John David Davie Broward 33324 Dade, Palm Beach , Broward, Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee County Court Engineering and Construction , Real Property Regular View
Johnson Cynthia Tamarac Broward 33321 Broward County Court Real Property , General Mediation, Circuit/Civil, County Regular View
Johnson Kelly Pinellas Palm Beach , Broward Family Law, Appellate, Dependency Accounting/Finance , Family Law Regular View
Johnston Martha Ocala Marion 34478 Regular View
Jones Clarance Sarasota Sarasota 34236 DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota Civil Rights Regular View
Jones Jennifer Fairfield Regular View
Jones David Fort Myers 33913 Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee Dispute Systems Design, Insurance , Personal Injury/Torts , General Mediation, First Party Property Disputes, General Liability, Contract Disputes Regular View
Jordan Bruce Miami Miami-Dade 33180 View
Joseph Donna North Miami Beach Miami-Dade 33181 Dade, Broward Family Law Bankruptcy and Credit, Estate/Probate/Trusts Regular View
Kahn Michael Melbourne Brevard 32935 View
Kalter, MPA, CP Jill Pasco and Pinellas , Orange and Osceola , Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , Dade, Hillsborough, Palm Beach , Monroe, Broward, Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie Circuit Civil Condo HOA Disputes, Property Damage Issues Affiliate View
Kane Thomas Maitland Orange 32751 Dade Circuit Civil Mediator, Appellate Mediator General Mediation Regular View
Karlan Sandy Miami Miami-Dade 33137 Regular View
Karlinsky Fred Fort Lauderdale Broward 33301 Orange and Osceola County Court, Family Law Family Law Regular View
Kaufman Daniel Clay, Duval and Nassau, Flagler, Putnam, St. Johns and Volusia Circuit Civil, Family Law, Appellate Estate/Probate/Trusts , Family Law , Personal Injury/Torts Regular View
Keedy James Heathrow Seminole 32746 Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter , Orange and Osceola , Brevard and Seminole Family Law, Appellate Appellate , Family Law , Mediation-Civil Regular View
Keiner Jeffrey Orlando Orange 32801 Flagler, Putnam, St. Johns and Volusia, Orange and Osceola , Dade, Hillsborough, Palm Beach , Broward Circuit Civil, Appellate Agribusiness , Appellate , Aviation , Business/Commercial , Construction , Construction Defect, Energy/Utility , Engineering and Construction , Engineering (Mechanical) , Entertainment and Sports , Environmental , Federal, Intellectual Property , Maritime/Admiralty , Professional Liability , Special Master/Discovery Referee Regular View
Kelly Barbara Winter Park Orange 32789 Family Law Family Law Regular View
Kettring Leslie Sarasota Sarasota 34230-1948 View
Kettring Gary Sarasota Sarasota 34237 DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough, Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law, Appellate Aviation , Business/Commercial , Environmental , Healthcare , Insurance , Telecommunications Diplomate View
Kiffin Lewis Valerie Ft. Lauderdale Broward 33311 View
Kirschner Steven Pasco and Pinellas , Orange and Osceola , Hillsborough County Court, Circuit Civil Personal Injury/Torts , Professional Liability Regular View
Kleinman Eric Miami Miami-Dade 33131 Regular View
Kohn Michelle Stuart Martin 34994 View
Koleilat Lauren Dade, Palm Beach , Broward, Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law ADA, Business/Commercial , Employment , Family Law , Insurance , Real Property , Worker's Comp, General Mediation Diplomate View
Kotsol Evie Dunedin Pinellas 34697 Dade Family Law Family Law Regular View
Kuker Alan Miami beach Miami-Dade 33140-3022 Dade Circuit Civil Employment , Healthcare , Insurance , Personal Injury/Torts , Worker's Comp Regular View
Kuper Richard Miami Miami-Dade 33130 Circuit Civil View
Lambert Jayne Hillsborough Pasco and Pinellas , Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough County Court, Circuit Civil Business/Commercial , Employment , Estate/Probate/Trusts , Federal, Real Property , General Mediation Regular View
Langbein Leslie Miami Lakes Miami-Dade 33014 Dade, Palm Beach , Monroe, Broward, Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee Circuit Civil Administrative Law , ADA, Business/Commercial , Civil Rights , Education/Schools , Employment , Franchise , Governmental/Public Agency , Healthcare , Insurance , Special Master/Discovery Referee , Fair Housing, Title III Diplomate View
Lauer Wesley A. Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach 33418 Palm Beach , Broward, Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie Family Law Family Law Regular View
Law Julie Sunny Isles View
Lax Michael Miami 33130 Dade, Broward County Court, Circuit Civil Business/Commercial , Construction , Financial Markets, Insurance , Real Property Regular View
Lebow Patricia Hillsborough, Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee Circuit Civil Business/Commercial , Real Property Regular View
Legler, III Kennedy Bradenton Manatee 34205 Regular View
Link Maria-Luisa Palm Beach Circuit Civil, Appellate Business/Commercial , Construction , Estate/Probate/Trusts , Personal Injury/Torts Regular View
Linsky Mark Dade, Palm Beach , Broward County Court, Circuit Civil, Appellate Estate/Probate/Trusts , Governmental/Public Agency , Personal Injury/Torts Regular View
Lobb William County Court, Family Law General Mediation Regular View
Logue Katherine Dade, Palm Beach , Broward Circuit Civil Business/Commercial , Construction , Employment , Personal Injury/Torts , Real Property , Worker's Comp, General Mediation Regular View
London Brenda Winter Park Orange 32789 View
Long Keith Boca Raton Palm Beach 33496 Palm Beach County Court Employment , Insurance , Personal Injury/Torts Regular View
Lopez Alicia DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough, Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee Circuit Civil, Appellate Business/Commercial , Insurance , Personal Injury/Torts Regular View
Lovelace Joe Seminole Pinellas 33776 Pasco and Pinellas Family Law Family mediation Regular View
Lovgren Lori Pompano Beach Broward 33062 Dade, Palm Beach , Broward County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law Business/Commercial , Insurance , General Mediation Regular View
Luckman Eric Delray Beach 33483 Escambia, Okaloosa, Santa Rosa and Walton , Franklin, Gadsden, Jefferson, Leon, Liberty, and Wakulla , Columbia, Dixie, Hamilton, Lafayette, Madison, Suwannee and Taylor, Clay, Duval and Nassau, Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter , Pasco and Pinellas , Flagler, Putnam, St. Johns and Volusia, Alachua, Baker, Bradford, Gilchrist, Levy, and Union , Orange and Osceola , Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , Dade, DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough, Bay, Calhoun, Gulf, Holmes, Jackson and Washington , Palm Beach , Monroe, Broward, Brevard and Seminole , Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie , Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee Circuit Civil Construction , Insurance , Personal Injury/Torts , Professional Liability , General Mediation Diplomate View
Lukasik Kristine Dade, Broward County Court, Circuit Civil Appellate , Family Law , Insurance Regular View
Lyons Ollie Palm Bay Brevard 32905-4523 Brevard and Seminole County Court County Civil Regular View
Magers Laura Cape Coral Lee 33914 View
Maguire Michael South Miami Miami-Dade 33143 Dade, Monroe, Broward Circuit Civil Entertainment and Sports , Healthcare , General Mediation Regular View
Malavenda Edward Boca Raton Palm Beach 33432 Regular View
Maldonado Ana Cristina West Palm Beach Palm Beach 33401 Dade, Palm Beach , Broward, Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law, Dependency Family Law , Insurance , General Mediation, Circuit, Dependency, County Regular View
Maliszewski Casimir St Augustine 32092 Clay, Duval and Nassau, Flagler, Putnam, St. Johns and Volusia, Alachua, Baker, Bradford, Gilchrist, Levy, and Union County Court Insurance , Personal Injury/Torts , General Mediation, Contract, Business View
Mamele Richard Sanford Seminole 32771-1242 Brevard and Seminole Family Law Family Law Regular View
Manibog Shierley Boynton Beach Palm Beach 33426 Regular View
Mantione Joseph Keystone Heights Clay 32656 Regular View
Markham L. Gail View
Markowitz Jerry Miami Miami-Dade 33156 Regular View
Marmor Bonnie Lakewood Ranch Manatee 34202 DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law, Dependency Education/Schools , Family Law , General Mediation Regular View
Marraffino Lawrence Gainesville Alachua 32607 Regular View
Martin William Fort Lauderdale Broward 33316 Regular View
Mastin Deborah Miami Miami-Dade 33137 View
Mastronardo Patrick Longwood Seminole 32791 Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter , Pasco and Pinellas , Flagler, Putnam, St. Johns and Volusia, Orange and Osceola , Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough, Palm Beach , Broward, Brevard and Seminole County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law, Appellate, Dependency Business/Commercial , Family Law , Insurance , Elder Care, Commercial Contracts, Financing, Debt Collection Diplomate View
Mathieu James Port Richer Pasco 34668 View
Matthews Dana Destin Martin 32541 View
May, Ph.D. Jacqueline St Petersburg Pinellas 33734 Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter , Pasco and Pinellas , Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , Dade, DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Palm Beach , Monroe, Broward Family Law Family Law Regular View
Mayans Steven West Palm Beach Palm Beach 33401 County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law Accounting/Finance , Employment , Family Law , Financial Markets, Real Property , Securities , General Mediation Diplomate View
Mazza Carolann Fort Lauderdale Broward 33301 Regular View
McCormick David Anna Maria Manatee 34216 Pasco and Pinellas Family Law Family Law , General Mediation Regular View
McDonald M.J. Sun City Center Hillsborough 33571-5743 View
McFeeley Andrew Kissimmee Osceola 34744 Orange and Osceola Circuit Civil Insurance , Personal Injury/Torts , General Mediation, Defects, Commercial and Personal Liability, Real Estate, Landlord/Tenant General Regular View
McHale Kathryn Palm Beach Palm Beach 34997 Dade, Palm Beach , Monroe, Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie Construction , Employment , Civil Trial View
McInnis C. Jeffrey Fort Walton Beach Okaloosa 32547-6757 View
McIntosh Stephen DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee County Court Business/Commercial , General Mediation Affiliate View
Mckay Telese Bradenton Manatee 34208 DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota Circuit Civil Real Property Regular View
McKenna Patrick (Mike) Boynton Beach Palm Beach 33437 Dade, Palm Beach , Broward Court Certified Circuit Civil Mediator Fair Labor Standards Act (FLSA), Employment Discrimination, Labor-Management Disputes, Civil and Constitutional Rights, Municipal and Zoning Regular View
McManus Michael Evergreen Nassau 80437 Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough Circuit Civil Healthcare , Personal Injury/Torts , General Mediation Regular View
McNeal Raymond Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee County Court, Family Law Education/Schools , Real Property , General Mediation Regular View
Mednick Glenn Boca Raton Palm Beach 33431 Palm Beach , Broward County Court, Circuit Civil General Mediation, Trust Administration and Litigation, Probate Administration and Litigation, Guardianship Administration and Litigation, Commercial Litigation, Real Estate Litigation, Review and Negotiation of Contracts Regular View
Mendigutia Felix Miami Miami-Dade 33144 Dade, Broward County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law Diplomate View
Mensh Myron St. Augustine St. Johns 32092 Flagler, Putnam, St. Johns and Volusia Circuit Civil, Family Law, Appellate Appellate , Family Law Diplomate View
Merritt Daniel Brooksville Hernando 34601 Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law Estate/Probate/Trusts , Family Law , Personal Injury/Torts , General Mediation Regular View
Miccolis Lawrence Escambia, Okaloosa, Santa Rosa and Walton , Bay, Calhoun, Gulf, Holmes, Jackson and Washington Circuit Civil Aviation Regular View
Miller Clifford Vero Beach Indian River 32960 Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie Circuit Civil Litigation Regular View
Mills Beth Gainesville Alachua 32606-8516 View
Miner Noel Jupiter Palm Beach 33477 Circuit Civil, Family Law ADA, Business/Commercial , Dispute Systems Design, Employment , Estate/Probate/Trusts , Family Law , Federal, Governmental/Public Agency , Insurance , Personal Injury/Torts , Real Property , Securities , Tribal (Native American) , Worker's Comp, General Mediation Diplomate View
Mitchell David Coral Gables Miami-Dade 33134 Dade Circuit Civil Family Law , Marital Regular View
Molina - Macfie Mary Dade, Monroe, Broward Circuit Civil Antitrust , Business/Commercial , Class Action/Mass Tort Regular View
Monaco Lynn Gainesville Alachua 32653 Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter , Pasco and Pinellas , Orange and Osceola , Hardee, Highlands, and Polk County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law ADA, Civil Rights , Construction , Estate/Probate/Trusts , International , Maritime/Admiralty , Real Property , Securities , Special Master/Discovery Referee , Telecommunications , General Mediation Diplomate View
Montague Caryn Dade, Palm Beach , Broward County Court Financial Markets, Governmental/Public Agency , Healthcare , Insurance Diplomate View
Moore Gale Largo Pinellas 33778 Pasco and Pinellas Family Law Family Law Diplomate View
Morgenstern Dennis Tampa Hillsborough 33634 Circuit Civil Personal Injury/Torts View
Moulton Katherine Sarasota Sarasota 34236 DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota County Court Hospitality, Real Estate, General Civil Regular View
Moxley John Titusville Brevard 32780 Brevard and Seminole Circuit Civil Regular View
Munzer Karen Plantation Broward 33324 Regular View
Murphy Katherine Aventura Miami-Dade 33160 View
Murphy Will Hollywood Broward 330204511 Dade, Palm Beach , Broward County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law, Appellate, Dependency Bankruptcy and Credit, Business/Commercial , Civil Rights , Construction , Education/Schools , Securities , Probate and Will Contests, Appeals Diplomate View
Murphy P. Lynn St. Petersburg Pinellas 33713 Family Law Family Mediation Regular View
Murray Robert Dade, Palm Beach , Broward, Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie County Court, Circuit Civil Business/Commercial , Personal Injury/Torts , Professional Liability Diplomate View
Murrell J. Todd Naples 34103 Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee Circuit Civil Real Property , General Mediation Regular View
Nail C.Richard Lakeland Polk 33801 Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , Hillsborough Circuit Civil Real Property Regular View
Namey Charles Winter Park Orange 32789 View
Narkier Stanley West Palm Beach Palm Beach 33403 Circuit Civil Education/Schools , General Mediation Regular View
Neal Gregg Shelbyville Shelby 40066-0040 Palm Beach Circuit Civil Business/Commercial , Insurance , Personal Injury/Torts , General Mediation Regular View
Needle Andrew Miami Miami-Dade 33131 View
Nelson Mark Bradenton Manatee 34205 Clay, Duval and Nassau, DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota Circuit Civil Civil litigation Diplomate View
Newman Benjamin Winter Park Seminole 32792 View
Newman Lawrence Orange and Osceola County Court General Mediation Regular View
Niad Hannah Cindy Palm Beach Circuit Civil Real Property Regular View
Nicholas James Satellite Beach Brevard 32937 County Court, Circuit Civil Education/Schools Regular View
Nicklen Gerald Hillsborough County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law Appellate , Real Property Regular View
Nisberg Alan Tampa Hillsborough 33602 Clay, Duval and Nassau County Court General Mediation Affiliate View
Norris Dewaine Marietta Duval  30066 County Court General Mediation Regular View
Nulman James Winter Garden Orange 34787 Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law, Appellate Business/Commercial , Civil Rights , Construction , Employment , Intellectual Property , Personal Injury/Torts , Real Property , Telecommunications Regular View
O'Rourke Dan Destin Okaloosa 32541 Escambia, Okaloosa, Santa Rosa and Walton Circuit Civil, Family Law Family Law , Circuit Civil Regular View
Osherow Mark Boca Raton Palm Beach County 33431 Dade, Palm Beach , Broward Circuit Civil Employment , Estate/Probate/Trusts , Business Litigation, Restrictive Covenants and Trade Secrets, Construction and Real Estate Litigation, Special Master (including E-Discovery), ADR Regular View
Osiason Mimi Tampa Hillsborough 33629 Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter , Pasco and Pinellas , Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough County Court, Circuit Civil Governmental/Public Agency , Securities , Non Profit Organization, Family Business View
Osterndorf MaryEllen Daytona Beach Volusia 32114 Flagler, Putnam, St. Johns and Volusia General Mediation, Wills & Estate Planning, Probate, Corporate & Business Formation, General Civil Litigation, Real Estate Litigation Regular View
Padron-fragetta Ameli Hialeah Miami-Dade 33016 Regular View
Paoli Anita Hollywood Broward County 33020 Palm Beach , Broward County Court, Circuit Civil Business/Commercial , Estate/Probate/Trusts , Real Property View
Pecko Kathryn Orange and Osceola County Court Environmental , Governmental/Public Agency , Telecommunications Regular View
Peeples Aimee Regular View
Perakis Anastasia Orange and Osceola , DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota Circuit Civil, Family Law, Dependency General Mediation Regular View
Perlman Richard Longboat Key Sarasota 34228 DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota Family Law Family Law Diplomate View
Pines Raymond Tampa Hillsborough 33602 Regular View
Plonsker Lawrence Lake Worth Palm Beach 33449 Regular View
Polisner DPM MJ Dr. Richard Ponte Vedra Beach St. Johns 32082 Franklin, Gadsden, Jefferson, Leon, Liberty, and Wakulla , Clay, Duval and Nassau, Flagler, Putnam, St. Johns and Volusia Circuit Civil, Family Law Family Law , General Mediation, Personal Injury/Tort, Medical Malpractice/Negligence Regular View
Poller Jeri Boca Raton Palm Beach 33496 Clay, Duval and Nassau County Court, Family Law, Dependency Family Law Regular View
Potter Del Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter Circuit Civil, Appellate Agribusiness , Business/Commercial , Construction , Employment , Estate/Probate/Trusts , Insurance Regular View
Powell Errol Tallahassee 32317-2564 Escambia, Okaloosa, Santa Rosa and Walton , Franklin, Gadsden, Jefferson, Leon, Liberty, and Wakulla , Columbia, Dixie, Hamilton, Lafayette, Madison, Suwannee and Taylor, Clay, Duval and Nassau, Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter , Pasco and Pinellas , Flagler, Putnam, St. Johns and Volusia, Alachua, Baker, Bradford, Gilchrist, Levy, and Union , Orange and Osceola , Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , Hillsborough, Bay, Calhoun, Gulf, Holmes, Jackson and Washington , Palm Beach , Broward, Brevard and Seminole , Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie Circuit Civil Education/Schools , Employment , Governmental/Public Agency Regular View
Prado Stephanie Cape Coral Lee 33993 Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee Family Law Family Law Diplomate View
Preston Brett Escambia, Okaloosa, Santa Rosa and Walton , Franklin, Gadsden, Jefferson, Leon, Liberty, and Wakulla , Bay, Calhoun, Gulf, Holmes, Jackson and Washington Circuit Civil, Appellate Employment , Federal, General Mediation Regular View
Prevaux Steven Tampa Hillsborough 33620-4301 Pasco and Pinellas , Alachua, Baker, Bradford, Gilchrist, Levy, and Union , Orange and Osceola , Hillsborough, Palm Beach Circuit Civil, Appellate Appellate , ADA, Civil Rights , Dispute Systems Design, Education/Schools , Employment , Governmental/Public Agency , International , Settlement Master/Ombuds Regular View
Price Charley Pasco and Pinellas , Flagler, Putnam, St. Johns and Volusia, Orange and Osceola , Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , Dade, DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough, Palm Beach , Broward, Brevard and Seminole , Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law, Appellate Appellate , Bankruptcy and Credit, Family Law , Federal Regular View
Price Ned Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law Appellate , Family Law Diplomate View
Pritt Robert Circuit Civil, Appellate General Mediation Regular View
Pucci Patrice Dade, Palm Beach , Broward Circuit Civil View
Puckett Kelly Treasure Island 33706-1144 View
Punnett, II Spencer Clay, Duval and Nassau, Flagler, Putnam, St. Johns and Volusia, Orange and Osceola County Court, Circuit Civil Business/Commercial , Personal Injury/Torts , General Mediation Regular View
Putnam John Regular View
Randelman Pamela Tarpon Springs Pinellas 34688 Pasco and Pinellas , Hillsborough Family Law, Dependency Employment , Family Law , Dispute Regular View
Ratliff Rebekah Suwanee Dixie  30024 Circuit Civil Personal Injury/Wrongful Death, Medical Malpractice, Commercial Premises Liability, Product Liability, Auto/Trucking Liability, Nursing Home Liability, Municipal Liability Affiliate View
Ravikoff Ronald Miami Miami-Dade 33133 Dade, Palm Beach , Broward Circuit Civil Special Master/Discovery Referee , General Mediation, Arbiration Regular View
Reeder Jan Jacksonville Duval 32204 Regular View
Reeder Wes Regular View
Retamar Richard Deerfield Beach Broward 33441-3517 View
Reynolds Kimberley Jacksonville Duval 32209 Clay, Duval and Nassau, Pasco and Pinellas , Orange and Osceola , Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , Dade Circuit Civil Federal Regular View
Rickhi Saisnath Dade, Palm Beach , Broward County Court Education/Schools Regular View
Riemer Laurie Aventura Miami-Dade 33180 Dade, Palm Beach , Broward Federal, County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law, Appellate Appellate , Banking , Business/Commercial , Construction Defect, Employment , Family Law , Federal, Healthcare , Insurance , Intellectual Property , Personal Injury/Torts , Professional Liability , Real Property , Special Master/Discovery Referee , Surety , Telecommunications , General Mediation Diplomate View
Roberts Jessica Fort Lauderdale Broward 33316 Dade, Palm Beach , Broward Circuit Civil Business/Commercial , Insurance , Real Property , General Mediation Regular View
Robin Elinor Gainesville Alachua 32635 Dade, Palm Beach , Broward County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law, Appellate, Dependency Mediation Training, Divorce, Family Mediation, Elder Mediation and Shared Family Decision Making, Workplace Mediation Diplomate View
Rodriguez Diane Bradenton Manatee 34209 Regular View
Rodriguez Jose West Palm Beach 33409 Palm Beach , Broward, Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie Personal Injury/Torts , Wrongful Death, Products Liability, Trucking Accidents, Medical Malpractice View
Rodriguez Elena Miami Miami-Dade 33176-7000 Dade, Broward County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law County, Family, Circuit Regular View
Rodriguez Aida Marie Diplomate View
Romano Lynn Clearwater Pinellas 33756 Pasco and Pinellas Family Law General Mediation Regular View
Roselli Catherine View
Rosner Gary Coral Springs Broward County 33076 Escambia, Okaloosa, Santa Rosa and Walton , Franklin, Gadsden, Jefferson, Leon, Liberty, and Wakulla , Columbia, Dixie, Hamilton, Lafayette, Madison, Suwannee and Taylor, Clay, Duval and Nassau, Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter , Pasco and Pinellas , Flagler, Putnam, St. Johns and Volusia, Alachua, Baker, Bradford, Gilchrist, Levy, and Union , Orange and Osceola , Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , Dade, DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough, Bay, Calhoun, Gulf, Holmes, Jackson and Washington , Palm Beach , Monroe, Broward, Brevard and Seminole , Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie , Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee Circuit Civil Regular View
Rubin Steven Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter , Flagler, Putnam, St. Johns and Volusia, Orange and Osceola Family Law Family Law , General Mediation Regular View
Rubinstein Esta Ft. Myers Lee 33901 Clay, Duval and Nassau, Flagler, Putnam, St. Johns and Volusia Regular View
Runyon James Escambia, Okaloosa, Santa Rosa and Walton County Court, Circuit Civil Accounting/Finance , Real Property Regular View
Russell Patrick Miami 33133 Dade Circuit Civil Personal Injury/Torts , Real Property , First-Party Insurance Property Claims, Premises Liability, Commercial Litigation, Condominium Association Regular View
Rutland Lori St. Petersburg Pinellas 33703 Pasco and Pinellas , DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law Business/Commercial , Insurance , Personal Injury/Torts , General Mediation Diplomate View
Sacks Karen Boca Raton Palm Beach 33496 View
Sadrianna James Lakewood Ranch Manatee 34211 Orange and Osceola , Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , Brevard and Seminole County Court, Family Law Family Law , General Mediation Regular View
Saintil A.Merci Oviedo Seminole 32762 Flagler, Putnam, St. Johns and Volusia, Orange and Osceola , Dade, Hillsborough, Palm Beach , Broward, Brevard and Seminole Family Law ADA, Bankruptcy and Credit, Business/Commercial , Education/Schools , General Mediation, Arbitration, Community, County Civil, Debt, Elder Mediation, Divorce Mediation, ProSe Divorce Mediation, Landlord/Tenant, HOA's/Condominium Disputes, Small Claims Regular View
Salmon John Miami Miami-Dade 33130 Clay, Duval and Nassau, Dade, Palm Beach , Monroe, Broward, Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee Circuit Civil Business/Commercial , Construction , Employment , Insurance , Personal Injury/Torts , First Party/Insurance Claims Diplomate View
Sample PhD John Tallahassee Leon 32309 Franklin, Gadsden, Jefferson, Leon, Liberty, and Wakulla County Court Nursing homes, ALF Regular View
Sands Kimberly Maitland Orange 32751-7255 View
Santoro Thomas Regular View
Schipper Rachel Palm Beach County Court Regular View
Schmidt Penny Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , Hillsborough County Court, Circuit Civil Business/Commercial , Insurance , General Mediation Regular View
Schneider Terry Davie 33328 View
Schofield Michael Pensacola 32591 Escambia, Okaloosa, Santa Rosa and Walton , Bay, Calhoun, Gulf, Holmes, Jackson and Washington County Court, Circuit Civil Aviation , Business/Commercial , Construction , Construction Defect, Insurance , Intellectual Property , Professional Liability , Real Property , General Mediation Diplomate View
Schumacher Alicia View
Schwartz Judith Dade, Palm Beach , Broward County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law General Mediation Regular View
Schwartz Lawrence Dade, Broward Circuit Civil Estate/Probate/Trusts , Real Property , General Mediation Regular View
Schweitzer Robert Dade, Palm Beach , Broward Circuit Civil Business/Commercial , Personal Injury/Torts , General Mediation Regular View
Shacter Joseph Davie Broward 33328 Dade, Palm Beach , Broward County Court, Circuit Civil Franchise , Real Property , Residential Foreclosure View
Shearer Robert Escambia, Okaloosa, Santa Rosa and Walton , Pasco and Pinellas , Hillsborough Circuit Civil Education/Schools , Employment Regular View
Sheffield Frank Tallahassee Leon 32301 Pasco and Pinellas , DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough County Court, Circuit Civil, Appellate Education/Schools , Employment , Intellectual Property Regular View
Shekey Michael Whittier Los Angeles 90603 Escambia, Okaloosa, Santa Rosa and Walton , Franklin, Gadsden, Jefferson, Leon, Liberty, and Wakulla , Columbia, Dixie, Hamilton, Lafayette, Madison, Suwannee and Taylor, Clay, Duval and Nassau, Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter , Pasco and Pinellas , Flagler, Putnam, St. Johns and Volusia, Alachua, Baker, Bradford, Gilchrist, Levy, and Union , Orange and Osceola , Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , Dade, DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough, Bay, Calhoun, Gulf, Holmes, Jackson and Washington , Palm Beach , Monroe, Broward, Brevard and Seminole , Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie , Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee Circuit Civil, Family Law Construction Defect, Professional Liability, General Liability Regular View
Shelley Michael Regular View
Shulman Christopher Pasco and Pinellas , DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough Circuit Civil ADA, Business/Commercial , Healthcare Regular View
Shure Dr. John Delray Beach Palm Beach 33446 Dade, Palm Beach , Broward Circuit Civil Business/Commercial , Healthcare , Insurance View
Siegel Brent Gainesville Alachua 32607 Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter , Flagler, Putnam, St. Johns and Volusia, Alachua, Baker, Bradford, Gilchrist, Levy, and Union Circuit Civil Business/Commercial , Estate/Probate/Trusts , Personal Injury/Torts Regular View
Siegel Darcee Bal Harbour Miami-Dade 33154 Escambia, Okaloosa, Santa Rosa and Walton Florida Supreme Court Certified Civil Circuit Mediator Business/Commercial , Civil Rights , Construction , Employment , Personal Injury/Torts , General Mediation, Civil Court Mediator, General Negligence, Breach of Contract, Code Enforcement, Discrimination, Negligence, Premise Liability, Wrongful Death Regular View
Siegel Franklin Dade, Broward County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law Business/Commercial , Family Law , Personal Injury/Torts Regular View
Siegman Ellen Pasco and Pinellas , Hillsborough Circuit Civil Insurance Regular View
Sikes Dan Starke Bradford 32091 Alachua, Baker, Bradford, Gilchrist, Levy, and Union Circuit Civil Family Law , Governmental/Public Agency , General civil Regular View
Silvers Ellen Dania Broward 33004-2252 View
Simmons Augustin Fort Myers Lee 33901 Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee County Court Estate/Probate/Trusts , Family Law , Real Property Regular View
Singletary Cary Pasco and Pinellas , Hillsborough County Court, Circuit Civil Civil Rights , Employment , Personal Injury/Torts Regular View
Sisco Dale Tampa Hillsborough 33601 Dade, Broward Family Law General Mediation Regular View
Slonaker Ronald View
Slott Arnold Jacksonville Duval 32202 Orange and Osceola , DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough Circuit Civil, Appellate General Mediation Regular View
Smith Stacy Orlando Orange 32801 Flagler, Putnam, St. Johns and Volusia, Orange and Osceola , Brevard and Seminole Family Law Family Law Regular View
Smith Michael Pensacola Escambia 32501 Escambia, Okaloosa, Santa Rosa and Walton County Court General Mediation Regular View
Smith Frederick Gainesville 32605 View
Smith Linda Orlando Orange 32832 Orange and Osceola County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law Accounting/Finance , Business/Commercial , Family Law Regular View
Smith Sunita Tallahassee Leon 32309-2591 Franklin, Gadsden, Jefferson, Leon, Liberty, and Wakulla Regular View
Snook Thomas Coral Gables Miami-Dade 33146-1608 Dade, Palm Beach , Broward Circuit Civil Employment , Environmental , International , Maritime, Disability, Construction, Medical, Personal Injury, Military, Veterans Regular View
Sokolow Lloyd Delray Beach Palm Beach 33444 View
Solove Tracye Dade, Palm Beach , Broward County Court, Circuit Civil Business/Commercial , Real Property Regular View
Spehar Andrea Orange and Osceola , Brevard and Seminole , Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie Circuit Civil, Family Law Accounting/Finance , Business/Commercial , Intellectual Property Regular View
Spivey Tricia Fort Myers Lee 33912 Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee Circuit Civil Personal Injury/Torts Diplomate View
Squires-Binford Grey Orlando Orange 32803 Orange and Osceola , Brevard and Seminole County Court Business/Commercial , Construction , Real Property Regular View
Stanley Jo Colbert Fort Lauderdale Broward County 33315 Broward FL Supreme Court Certified Circuit Civil & County Mediator, FL Supreme Court Qualified Arbitrator, FINRA Public Arbitrator Business/Commercial , Employment , Insurance , Maritime/Admiralty Regular View
Steele Jacqueline Dade, Broward, Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law Family Law , Personal Injury/Torts , Real Property Affiliate View
Stein Helen Hillsborough, Palm Beach , Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie Circuit Civil Real Property Regular View
Stewart Alan Tampa Hillsborough 33618 Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter , Pasco and Pinellas , Alachua, Baker, Bradford, Gilchrist, Levy, and Union , Orange and Osceola , Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough, Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law, Appellate Appellate , Business/Commercial , Class Action/Mass Tort , Federal, Insurance , Personal Injury/Torts , General Mediation, Contracts Regular View
Stopler Cherylyn Pace Santa Rosa 32571 Palm Beach , Broward, Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie Circuit Civil Business/Commercial , Real Property , General Mediation Regular View
Storrow Rebecca Palm Beach , Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law, Dependency Business/Commercial , Family Law , Governmental/Public Agency Regular View
Stripling Sylvia Columbia, Dixie, Hamilton, Lafayette, Madison, Suwannee and Taylor, Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter , Alachua, Baker, Bradford, Gilchrist, Levy, and Union Circuit Civil Insurance , Personal Injury/Torts , Professional Liability Regular View
Sturgis Kathy Fort Myers Lee 33919-3005 Circuit Civil, Family Law Real Property , Worker's Comp, General Mediation Regular View
Sussman William Miami Miami-Dade 33256 Columbia, Dixie, Hamilton, Lafayette, Madison, Suwannee and Taylor, Clay, Duval and Nassau, Dade, Palm Beach , Monroe, Broward County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law, Appellate Accounting/Finance , Bankruptcy and Credit, Business/Commercial , Construction , Construction Defect, Employment , Engineering and Construction , Estate/Probate/Trusts , Federal, Professional Liability , Real Property , Securities , General Mediation Diplomate View
Swartz Stanley Dade, Palm Beach , Monroe, Broward, Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee Circuit Civil, Family Law Family Law , General Mediation Regular View
Taylor Diane Amelia Island Nassau  32035 Clay, Duval and Nassau County Court, Family Law, Dependency Regular View
Taylor Traci Pasco and Pinellas , DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough County Court, Circuit Civil Civil Rights , Employment , General Mediation Regular View
Tell Meah Dade, Palm Beach , Broward County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law, Appellate Appellate , Family Law , Personal Injury/Torts , General Mediation Diplomate View
Tendrich Gregory Boca Raton Palm Beach 33431 View
Terry T. Fort Myers Lee 33901 DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee County Court, Circuit Civil Business/Commercial , Construction , Construction Defect, Engineering and Construction , Engineering (Mechanical) , Estate/Probate/Trusts , Healthcare , Insurance , Personal Injury/Torts , Professional Liability , General Mediation Regular View
Tew Michael F. Fort Myers Lee 33901 Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee Circuit Civil Personal Injury/Torts , Worker's Comp, Insurance Disputes, Mortgage Foreclosures Regular View
Thomas Harry Pensacola 32526 Escambia, Okaloosa, Santa Rosa and Walton Circuit Civil, Appellate Appellate , Business/Commercial , Employment , Federal, Governmental/Public Agency , Healthcare , International , General Mediation Regular View
Thorpe Barry Miami Miami-Dade 33131 Dade Circuit Civil Employment , Securities Regular View
Toepfer Karen New Orleans 70163 View
Toner Scott Spring Hill Hernando 34606 Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter , Pasco and Pinellas , Alachua, Baker, Bradford, Gilchrist, Levy, and Union , DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law, Appellate Appellate , Insurance , Personal Injury/Torts Regular View
Toner Genie Spring Hill Hernando 34607 Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter Family Law Family Law Regular View
Torres Jose Miami Miami-Dade 33156-7871 View
Torres Kim Melbourne Brevard  32935 Pasco and Pinellas , Flagler, Putnam, St. Johns and Volusia, Orange and Osceola , Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , Dade, Hillsborough, Palm Beach , Broward, Brevard and Seminole , Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law, Appellate Appellate , Bankruptcy and Credit, Business/Commercial , Estate/Probate/Trusts , Family Law , Federal, Healthcare , Personal Injury/Torts , Real Property , General Mediation Regular View
Trenzado Maria Tampa Hillsborough 33607 Pasco and Pinellas , DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough Circuit Civil Construction Defect, Insurance , Personal Injury/Torts Regular View
Tresca Carol Escambia, Okaloosa, Santa Rosa and Walton , Franklin, Gadsden, Jefferson, Leon, Liberty, and Wakulla , Columbia, Dixie, Hamilton, Lafayette, Madison, Suwannee and Taylor Circuit Civil Education/Schools , Employment , Governmental/Public Agency Regular View
Tripp, Jr. Thodore Regular View
Turin Mimi Vivien Davie Broward 33325 Circuit Civil Legal Disputes Regular View
Tuttle Douglas Vero Beach Indian River 32960 Brevard and Seminole , Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie Circuit Civil, Family Law Personal Injury/Torts Regular View
Upchurch John View
Vaka George Regular View
Valdes Lopez Lourdes Miami Miami-Dade 33174 Dade, Palm Beach , Broward Circuit Civil General Mediation Regular View
Valenti Lorraine Tampa Hillsborough 33607 Regular View
Valentine Neville Orange and Osceola , Brevard and Seminole County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law Family Law Regular View
Van Valkenburgh Mark Pasco and Pinellas , Orange and Osceola Circuit Civil, Family Law ADA, Civil Rights Regular View
Vasallo Rolando North Palm Beach Palm Beach 33408 County Court General Mediation Regular View
Veltri Josette Boca Raton Palm Beach 33433-6127 Palm Beach , Broward County Court, Family Law General Mediation Regular View
Vitale Linda Hardee, Highlands, and Polk Regular View
Vomacka Wendy Orlando Orange 32832 Pasco and Pinellas , Orange and Osceola , Hillsborough, Brevard and Seminole County Court, Circuit Civil, Appellate Business/Commercial , Personal Injury/Torts , Products Liability Diplomate View
Wald, Ed.D. Max Lake Worth 33467 Education/Schools , General Mediation Regular View
Waldbaum Thomas Fleming Island Clay 33701 Clay, Duval and Nassau, Flagler, Putnam, St. Johns and Volusia, Alachua, Baker, Bradford, Gilchrist, Levy, and Union County Court, Circuit Civil Antitrust , Aviation , Business/Commercial , Civil Rights , Class Action/Mass Tort , Construction , Construction Defect, Dispute Systems Design, Education/Schools , Employment , Engineering and Construction , Engineering (Mechanical) , Estate/Probate/Trusts , Governmental/Public Agency , Healthcare , Intellectual Property , International , Personal Injury/Torts , Professional Liability , Real Property , Settlement Master/Ombuds, Special Master/Discovery Referee , Telecommunications , General Mediation Regular View
Walk Rochelle Palm Beach , Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie Circuit Civil Education/Schools , Securities , General Mediation Regular View
Walker Mark DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota Circuit Civil General Mediation Diplomate View
Walker Nancy Dallas 30157 View
Walker,Jr. Robert Jacksonville Duval 32217 Clay, Duval and Nassau, Flagler, Putnam, St. Johns and Volusia, Orange and Osceola County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law Employment , Family Law , Residential Foreclosure Regular View
Ward Margaret Regular View
Warzecha Mark Melbourne 32904 Brevard and Seminole County Court, Circuit Civil Business/Commercial , Construction , Construction Defect, Engineering and Construction , Entertainment and Sports , Federal, Intellectual Property , Real Property , General Mediation Regular View
Watson, Jr. Lawrence View
Webber Glenn Regular View
Weber Nancy Orlando Orange 32803 Flagler, Putnam, St. Johns and Volusia, Orange and Osceola , Brevard and Seminole Family Law Appellate , Family Law Regular View
Weiss Michael Regular View
Weissman Stanley Boca Raton Palm Beach 33496 Palm Beach County Court Personal Injury/Torts Regular View
Weltman Allan Delray Beach Palm Beach 33446 Palm Beach , Broward Circuit Civil Family Law Regular View
Whitaker, Jr. Edward Dade, Palm Beach , Broward Accounting/Finance , Healthcare Affiliate View
White Terrence Ormond Beach 32174 View
Wilburn Sharon Regular View
Williams Louis Lakeland Polk 33813 Pasco and Pinellas , Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , Hillsborough County Court, Circuit Civil Insurance , Personal Injury/Torts , Special Master/Discovery Referee Regular View
Williams Larry Pasco and Pinellas , Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , Hillsborough County Court, Circuit Civil Insurance , Personal Injury/Torts , Special Master/Discovery Referee Regular View
Williams S. LaRue Daytona Beach Volusia 32114 View
Williams Robert Tallahassee 32301 Franklin, Gadsden, Jefferson, Leon, Liberty, and Wakulla , Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter , Pasco and Pinellas , Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough, Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee Circuit Civil Administrative Law , Environmental , Real Property View
Williams Steele T. Sarasota Sarasota 34236 Hardee, Highlands, and Polk , DeSoto, Manatee, and Sarasota , Hillsborough, Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee Circuit Civil General Mediation Regular View
Williams Max Germantown Shelby 38138-3749 County Court Energy/Utility , Securities , General Mediation Regular View
Williamson Jamie Santa Rosa Beach Walton 32459 Escambia, Okaloosa, Santa Rosa and Walton , Bay, Calhoun, Gulf, Holmes, Jackson and Washington Family Law Education/Schools , Family Law Regular View
Williamson Larry Santa Rosa Beach Walton 32459 Escambia, Okaloosa, Santa Rosa and Walton , Bay, Calhoun, Gulf, Holmes, Jackson and Washington Circuit Civil Family Law Regular View
Willingham Tory Fort Lauderdale Broward 33301 Broward County Court, Family Law Governmental/Public Agency , General Mediation Regular View
Wilson Jon Regular View
Winegardner Jennifer Ann Tallahassee Leon 32308-1507 View
Witten Barbara Heathrow Seminole 32746 View
Wolf Kay Orlando Orange 32804-3623 View
Woodruff MS Sheryle Winter Park Orange Circuit Civil Workplace Mediation Regular View
Worman Robert Orlando Orange 32802 View
Wright Margo Dade, Hillsborough County Court, Circuit Civil Governmental/Public Agency , General Mediation Regular View
Yates Donald E. Monroe County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law Estate/Probate/Trusts , Family Law , Real Property Regular View
Zelonker Regina Miami Miami-Dade 33176 Dade County Court, Circuit Civil, Family Law Accounting/Finance , Family Law , General Mediation Diplomate View

Circuit District

Language

Medation Type

Member Type

Area Of Expertise

Committee